F7 pojat

ott pvm. klo. Koti Vieras Kenttä tulos
268 su.5.8. 9:00 Vehmainen  Valk Kaleva   Keltainen  2A 1 - 6
269 su.5.8. 9:40 Vehmainen Musta Viinikka    Keltainen  2A 4 - 3
270 su.5.8. 10:20 Kaleva   Keltainen Atala   Vihreä  2A 4 - 8
271 su.5.8. 11:00 Pirkkala Hurrikaani Vehmainen Musta  2A 4 - 4
272 su.5.8. 11:40 Viinikka    Keltainen Vehmainen  Valk  2A 6 - 1
273 su.5.8. 12:20 Atala   Vihreä Pirkkala Hurrikaani  2A 5 - 5
274 su.5.8. 9:00 Siivikkala   A Atala  Keltainen 2B 0 - 6
275 su.5.8. 9:40 Pirkkala Tyrsky Vuores   Pantterit 2B 4 - 4
276 su.5.8. 10:20 NoPS  Keltainen Vuores  Tiikerit 2B 12 - 1
277 su.5.8. 11:00 Vuores   Pantterit Siivikkala   A 2B 0 - 9
278 su.5.8. 11:40 Atala  Keltainen NoPS  Keltainen 2B 1 - 3
279 su.5.8. 12:20 Vuores  Tiikerit Pirkkala Tyrsky 2B 0 - 3
280 su.5.8. 9:00 Atala  Valkoinen PJK  Sininen  2C 8 - 1
281 su.5.8. 9:40 Linn Keltavihreä Annala   2  2C 0 - 1
282 su.5.8. 10:20 Lent.niemi A Hervanta   Keltainen  2C 2 - 0
283 su.5.8. 11:00 Annala   2 Atala  Valkoinen  2C 0 - 6
284 su.5.8. 11:40 PJK  Sininen Lent.niemi A  2C 2 - 7
285 su.5.8. 12:20 Hervanta   Keltainen Linn Keltavihreä  2C 2 - 8
286 su.5.8. 9:00 Kaleva  Vihreä Takahuhti  Barcelona 2D 0 - 3
287 su.5.8. 9:40 Kaleva  Sininen Annala  1  2D
288 su.5.8. 10:20 Takahuhti  Barcelona Vuores  Leijonat  2D 1 - 4
289 su.5.8. 11:00 Atala  Musta Kaleva  Vihreä  2D 2 - 1
290 su.5.8. 11:40 Vuores  Leijonat Kaleva  Sininen  2D
291 su.5.8. 12:20 Annala  1 Atala  Musta  2D 7 - 0
292 su.5.8. 9:00 Y-Ilves Punainen NoPS  Musta  2E 1 - 3
293 su.5.8. 9:40 Takahuhti  Chelsea Viinikka   Vihreä   2E 1 - 8
294 su.5.8. 10:20 Siivikkala  B Y-Ilves Punainen  2E 7 - 2
295 su.5.8. 11:00 Viinikka   Vihreä  Loiske Oranssit  2E 5 - 7
296 su.5.8. 11:40 NoPS  Musta Takahuhti  Chelsea  2E 6 - 0
297 su.5.8. 12:20 Loiske Oranssit Siivikkala  B  2E 7 - 0
298 su.5.8. 9:00 Loiske Mustat Kaleva   Punainen  2F 1 - 9
299 su.5.8. 9:40 Lent.niemi  B Tesoma Musta  2F
300 su.5.8. 10:20 Y-Ilves Musta Pirkkala  Trombi  2F 5 - 1
301 su.5.8. 11:00 Kaleva   Punainen Lent.niemi  B  2F 7 - 3
302 su.5.8. 11:40 Pirkkala  Trombi Loiske Mustat  2F 5 - 2
303 su.5.8. 12:20 Tesoma Musta Y-Ilves Musta  2F 5 - 2
304 su.5.8. 9:00 Linnainmaa Vihreä Y-Ilves Sininen  2G 4 - 1
305 su.5.8. 9:40 Viinikka    Musta  Keskikaupunki  2G 12 - 0
306 su.5.8. 10:20 Tahmela Linnainmaa Vihreä  2G 1 - 3
307 su.5.8. 11:00 Takahuhti Liverpool Viinikka    Musta  2G 1 - 4
308 su.5.8. 11:40 Y-Ilves Sininen Tahmela  2G
309 su.5.8. 12:20  Keskikaupunki Takahuhti Liverpool  2G 2 - 1
310 su.5.8. 9:00 Pirkkala Tornado Linn Keltainen  2H 4 - 7
311 su.5.8. 9:40 PJK  Valkoinen Hervanta   Vihreä  2H 5 - 2
312 su.5.8. 10:20 Tesoma Vihreä Pirkkala Tornado  2H 4 - 2
313 su.5.8. 11:00 Linn Keltainen PJK  Valkoinen  2H 12 - 3
314 su.5.8. 11:40 Hervanta   Vihreä Tesoma Vihreä  2H 2 - 1