Silja turnaus 2018
E11 pojat

1. Hakametsä
2. LekiFutis
3. Annala A
4. Annala B
5. Keskikaupunki
6. Viinikka
7. Lentävänniemi A
8. Hervanta
9. Atala
10. Vehmainen
11. Lentävänniemi B
12. Takahuhti
13. Tesoma
14. Pirkkala

Ott pvm. klo. lohko Koti Vieras Kenttä tulos
74 la 4.8. 9:00 E-11 p C Hervanta Vehmainen   7 A 2 - 1
75 la 4.8. 9:00 E-11 p D Hakametsä  Keskikaupunki   7 B 0 - 0
76 la 4.8. 9:50 E-11 p A Annala A Pirkkala   7 A 5 - 1
77 la 4.8. 9:50 E-11 p A Takahuhti Viinikka   7 B 1 - 3
78 la 4.8. 10:30 E-11 p C Annala B Hervanta   7 A 6 - 2
79 la 4.8. 10:30 E-11 p D Lentävänniemi B Hakametsä    7 B 1 - 6
80 la 4.8. 11:30 E-11 p B Lentävänniemi A LeKi-futis Musta    7 A 0 - 4
81 la 4.8. 11:30 E-11 p B Atala Tesoma   7 B 6 - 2
82 la 4.8. 12:20 E-11 p C Vehmainen Annala B   7 A 3 - 7
83 la 4.8. 12:20 E-11 p D Keskikaupunki Lentävänniemi B   7 B 6 - 4
84 la 4.8. 13:10 E-11 p A Pirkkala Takahuhti   7 A 1 - 3
85 la 4.8. 13:10 E-11 p A Viinikka Annala A   7 B 2 - 3
86 la 4.8. 14:00 E-11 p B LeKi-futis Musta  Atala   7 A 2 - 1
87 la 4.8. 14:00 E-11 p B Tesoma Lentävänniemi A   7 B 1 - 8
88 la 4.8. 14:50 E-11 p A Annala A Takahuhti   7 A 8 - 0
89 la 4.8. 14:50 E-11 p A Pirkkala Viinikka   7 B 1 - 5
90 la 4.8. 15:40 E-11 p B Lentävänniemi A Atala   7 A 7 - 1
91 la 4.8. 15:40 E-11 p B LeKi-futis Musta  Tesoma   7 B 6 - 1
92 su 5.8. 9:00 sij 9-12 Takahuhti Atala   7 A 2 - 4
93 su 5.8. 9:00 sij 9-12 Vehmainen Lentniemi B   7 B 3 - 2
94 su 5.8. 9:50 sij 5 - 8   Viinikka Lentävänniemi A   7 A 4 - 2
95 su 5.8. 9:50 sij 5 - 8   Hervanta Keskikaupunki   7 B 2 - 6
96 su 5.8. 10:30 sij 1 - 4 Annala A Leki Futis   7 A 1 - 5
97 su 5.8. 10:30 sij 1 - 4 Annala B Hakametsä   7 B 0 - 6
98 su 5.8. 11:30 sij 13-14 Pirkkala Tesoma   7 A 2 - 3
99 su 5.8. 12:20 sij 11-12 Takahuhti Lentäväniemi B   7 B 0 - 5
100 su 5.8. 12:20 sij 9 - 10 Atala Vehmainen   7 A 5 - 2
101 su 5.8. 13:10 sij 7 - 8 Lentävänniemi A Hervanta   7 B 4 - 1
102 su 5.8. 13:10 sij 5 - 6 Viinikka Keskikaupunki   7 A 3 - 4
103 su 5.8. 14:00 sij 3 - 4 Annala A Annala B   7 B 5 - 4
104 su 5.8. 14:00 sij 1 - 2 Leki Futis Hakametsä   7 A 1 - 2