Silja turnaus 2018
F6 pojat

Ott. nro pvm. klo. Koti Vieras Kenttä tulos
315 la.4.8. 12:00 Tesoma   Vihreä Vuores   Ronaldot Kauppi 2A 5 - 4
316 la.4.8. 12:35 Kaleva  Neymarit Viinikka  Valkoinen Kauppi 2A
317 la.4.8. 13:10 Atala Juventus Tesoma   Vihreä Kauppi 2A 6 - 2
318 la.4.8. 13:45 Vuores   Ronaldot Kaleva  Neymarit Kauppi 2A 7 - 0
319 la.4.8. 14:20 Viinikka  Valkoinen Atala Juventus Kauppi 2A 2 - 5
320 la.4.8. 12:00 Takahuhti Vihreä Lent.niemi Juventus Kauppi 2B 2 - 5
321 la.4.8. 12:35 Atala Barca Vehmainen  Kelt Kauppi 2B 6 - 4
322 la.4.8. 13:10 Lent.niemi Juventus Vuores  Messit Kauppi 2B 9 - 1
323 la.4.8. 13:45 Vehmainen  Kelt Takahuhti Vihreä Kauppi 2B 6 - 5
324 la.4.8. 14:20 Vuores  Messit Atala Barca Kauppi 2B 2 - 2
325 la.4.8. 12:00 Annala  Vihreä Y-Ilves  Punainen Kauppi 2C 2 - 2
326 la.4.8. 12:35 Vehmainen   Vihreä Pirkkala   Musta Kauppi 2C 4 - 1
327 la.4.8. 13:10 Y-Ilves  Punainen Lent.niemi Napoli Kauppi 2C
328 la.4.8. 13:45 Pirkkala   Musta Annala  Vihreä Kauppi 2C 1 - 6
329 la.4.8. 14:20 Lent.niemi Napoli Vehmainen   Vihreä Kauppi 2C 1 - 5
330 la.4.8. 12:00 Atala  Real Y-Ilves Musta Kauppi 2D 5 - 4
331 la.4.8. 12:35 Pirkkala   Vihreä Annala  Keltainen Kauppi 2D 2 - 5
332 la.4.8. 13:10 Pirkkala  Keltainen Atala  Real Kauppi 2D 3 - 4
333 la.4.8. 13:45 Y-Ilves Musta Pirkkala   Vihreä Kauppi 2D 5 - 6
334 la.4.8. 14:20 Annala  Keltainen Pirkkala  Keltainen Kauppi 2D
335 la.4.8. 12:00 Siivikkala Vihreä Takahuhti Keltainen Kauppi 2E 2 - 5
336 la.4.8. 12:35 Viinikka   Musta Takahuhti Musta Kauppi 2E 5 - 1
337 la.4.8. 13:10 Takahuhti Keltainen Kaleva   Ronaldot Kauppi 2E 4 - 2
338 la.4.8. 13:45 Takahuhti Musta Siivikkala Vihreä Kauppi 2E 4 - 1
339 la.4.8. 14:20 Kaleva   Ronaldot Viinikka   Musta Kauppi 2E 1 - 5
340 la.4.8. 12:00 Y-Ilves Sininen Annala   Musta Kauppi 2F 0 - 5
341 la.4.8. 12:45 Annala   Musta Hervanta  Kauppi 2F 3 - 4
342 la.4.8. 13:30 Viinikka   Vihreä Y-Ilves Sininen Kauppi 2F 11 - 2
343 la.4.8. 14:15 Hervanta  Viinikka   Vihreä Kauppi 2F 3 - 5
344 la.4.8. 12:00 Kaleva  Messit Y-Ilves  Valkoinen Kauppi 2G 10 - 0
345 la.4.8. 12:45 Y-Ilves  Valkoinen Viinikka   Keltainen Kauppi 2G 5 - 5
346 la.4.8. 13:30 Keskikaupunki   A Kaleva  Messit Kauppi 2G 5 - 1
347 la.4.8. 14:15 Viinikka   Keltainen Keskikaupunki   A Kauppi 2G 0 - 13
348 la.4.8. 12:00 Pirkkala  Valkoinen Siivikkala Keltainen Kauppi 2H 4 - 5
349 la.4.8. 12:45 Tesoma  Keltainen Pirkkala  Valkoinen Kauppi 2H 8 - 3
350 la.4.8. 13:30 Siivikkala Keltainen Keskikaupunki   B Kauppi 2H 2 - 1
351 la.4.8. 14:15 Keskikaupunki   B Tesoma  Keltainen Kauppi 2H 5 - 1